HomeStore

Vintage Turkish Rug No. 204, 10' x 13'4"

Product image 1
1 / 3

Vintage Turkish Rug No. 204, 10' x 13'4"

A vintage wool rug instantly transforms your space—adding warmth and rich color, all while feeling like a discovery from far-flung travels. Made entirely by hand in Turkey, this hand-knotted floor rug is truly an investment for your home, a stunning one-of-a-kind centerpiece to build and layer your style onto. This mini size is ideal for a bathroom, entryways, or by the kitchen sink.

$1,133.70

Original: $3,779.00

-70%
Vintage Turkish Rug No. 204, 10' x 13'4"

$3,779.00

$1,133.70

Description

Vintage Turkish Rug No. 204, 10' x 13'4" | Lulu and Georgia