HomeStore

Soma Platform Bed by Meno Home x Co.House Designs

1 / 20
+15

Soma Platform Bed by Meno Home x Co.House Designs

Meno Home blends thoughtful design with sustainable materials, crafting pieces with intention made to live beautifully in your space. The Soma bed pairs a hand-hammered iron frame with tailored upholstery; the refined design balances an airy silhouette with soft elegance. This platform bed anchors your bedroom with understated sophistication.
Select Color
Select Size
From $1,199.70

Original: $3,999.00

-70%
Soma Platform Bed by Meno Home x Co.House Designs

$3,999.00

$1,199.70

Description

Soma Platform Bed by Meno Home x Co.House Designs | Lulu and Georgia