HomeStore

Rigby Platform Bed

Product image 1
1 / 216
+211

Rigby Platform Bed

Soft lines bring a modern silhouette to the Rigby platform bed. Oversized bun feet float the upholstered bed frame with a grounding touch of light wood grain. Bespoke fabric options let you set the tone for a personalized bedroom edit.

Select Color
Select Size
From $839.40

Original: $2,798.00

-70%
Rigby Platform Bed

$2,798.00

$839.40

Description

Rigby Platform Bed | Lulu and Georgia