HomeStore

Nabiha Platform Bed

Product image 1
1 / 199
+194

Nabiha Platform Bed

A streamlined design and low, rounded headboard bring soft appeal to this upholstered bed frame. Choose from a wide range of fabrics and tones to find the perfect look for your home design. We love this platform bed for a tailored bedroom that gives voice to your personalized style.
Select Color
Select Size
From $449.40

Original: $1,498.00

-70%
Nabiha Platform Bed

$1,498.00

$449.40

Description

Nabiha Platform Bed | Lulu and Georgia