HomeStore

Lauda Bowl

Product image 1
1 / 15
+10

Lauda Bowl

Bringing an organic element to your tabletop decor, this natural catch-all is constructed with a curved piece of reclaimed wood. Perfect for fruit on a kitchen table or countertop, this bowl is equally versatile atop bedroom dressers, entry console tables, or even bathroom counters.
Select Color
Select Size
From $59.85

Original: $199.50

-70%
Lauda Bowl

$199.50

$59.85

Description