HomeStore

Gianni Leather Accent Chair

Product image 1
1 / 12
+7

Gianni Leather Accent Chair

Inset within a gunmetal-finished iron frame, this top-grain leather accent chair is an impeccably tailored addition to your living room, home office, or bedroom reading nook. With its plush seat and solid wood detailing, it's an evolved take on a traditional cigar chair. Plus, this decorative chair's tan leather finish will develop a rich patina over time.
$749.70

Original: $2,499.00

-70%
Gianni Leather Accent Chair

$2,499.00

$749.70

Description

Gianni Leather Accent Chair | Lulu and Georgia