HomeStore

Damla Wool Rug

Product image 1
1 / 5

Damla Wool Rug

With its warm, neutral coloring and medallion design, this Turkish-inspired floor rug can bring a seasoned feel to any home design. The hand-knotted wool construction offers softness and durability in a medium pile floor rug perfect for anchoring a dining room, bedroom, or formal lounge.

Select Color
Select Size
From $263.40

Original: $878.00

-70%
Damla Wool Rug

$878.00

$263.40

Description

Damla Wool Rug | Lulu and Georgia