HomeStore

Chatham Cotton Matelasse Coverlet by Pom Pom at Home

Product image 1
1 / 15
+10

Chatham Cotton Matelasse Coverlet by Pom Pom at Home

Pom Pom at Home offers superior linens and textiles made with the highest quality natural fibers for that relaxed, lived-in feel. The Chatham coverlet features a soft linear ribbed design that will bring a refined feel to the room. The neutral hues are easy to mix and match with other bedding, perfect for a fresh bedroom style steeped in traditional appeal.

Select Color
Select Size
From $86.10

Original: $287.00

-70%
Chatham Cotton Matelasse Coverlet by Pom Pom at Homeβ€”

$287.00

$86.10

Description

Chatham Cotton Matelasse Coverlet by Pom Pom at Home | Lulu and Georgia