1 / 5
Aire Leaning Mirror
Featuring rounded corners, a minimal black metal frame, and its leaning design, this floor mirror is a fresh, modern piece for your home. Its streamlined style makes it incredibly versatile, we love it in a bedroom next to a dresser or in the entryway near a console.
$193.50
Original: $645.00
-70%Aire Leaning Mirror—
$645.00
$193.50Description